Schedule

This is the test Schedule. You get this link if you are an artist or working with us. The timeslots can change so do communicate it. The fixed schedule will be ready end of august. The schedule is though pretty close and will help you arrange your travels.

Thursday 16 of September

Gigplace Harrys Social Club Domen Dynamo, Hallarna  Black Box, Hallarna Foajén, Hallarna Pronto Cromwell
19:00     TBA TBA     TBA TBA
19:10           TBA    
19:20 TBA TBA     Noah & Ärter och Löv      
19:30                
19:40                
19:50                
20:00     TBA Kid Vicious     The Garrys TBA
20:10           Gaeya    
20:20 King Borneo* TBA     TBA      
20:30                
20:40                
20:50                
21:00     TBA Kapil Seshasayee     TBA TBA
21:10           Malin Andersson    
21:20 Morabeeza Tobacco* Francis Tuan     Simon Alexander*      
21:30                
21:40                
21:50                
22:00     TBA The Lemon Lovers     TBA TBA
22:10           Don Graham    
22:20 Planet Case* Ombra     Satch      
22:30                
22:40                
22:50                
23:00     TBA Hola Chica     TBA TBA
23:10           TBA    
23:20 Hugo Barriol TBA     TBA      
23:30                

Friday 17 of September.

Gigplace Harrys Social Club Domen Dynamo, Hallarna  Black Box, Hallarna Foajén, Hallarna Pronto Cromwell
19:00     Arya TBA     Malin Andersson (HOLD)
19:10           Agata Karczewska    
19:20 Corduroy Andrew Cassara     TBA SF      
19:30                
19:40                
19:50                
20:00     Emma Rush La Mer     My Diligence Benji Wild
20:10           Gemelle    
20:20 Hola Chica Blurry Future     TBA SF      
20:30                
20:40                
20:50                
21:00     Lily Arbor TBA     Reign Gold Mass
21:10           LOGI    
21:20 Belle Roscoe Bandicoot     TBA SF      
21:30                
21:40                
21:50                
22:00     Declan O’Donovan Sun     Blue Wit einarIndra
22:10           Francis Tuan    
22:20 The Magnettes Johnning     TBA SF      
22:30                
22:40                
22:50                
23:00     Macajey Alina Amuri     Atzur TBA
23:10           Maple and Rye    
23:20 The Prussians Soda pony     Eleonor Leone      
23:30                

Saturday 18 of September

Gigplace Harrys Social Club Domen Dynamo, Hallarna  Black Box, Hallarna Foajén, Hallarna Pronto Cromwell
19:00     Tobias Jensen State of Grace     Lava Fizz Internet Friends
19:10           Sam Florian    
19:20  St.Arnaud, Grass Tank     TBA sen      
19:30                
19:40                
19:50                
20:00     Saga Back Sam Shaky     Krekhaus Satch
20:10           Romano Nervoso    
20:20 Amadeus My White Rabbit     TBA sen      
20:30                
20:40                
20:50                
21:00     Gaeya The Prussians     Awaze Kapil Seshasayee
21:10           Chaild    
21:20 Daniel Levi EYRE LLEW     TBA sen      
21:30                
21:40                
21:50                
22:00     HOLD       Felin Miesha & The Spanks
22:10           NEØV*    
22:20 Hazlett Siamese Elephants     TBA sen      
22:30                
22:40                
22:50                
23:00     The Garrys Lusitanian Ghosts     Ayra Agnes Matsdotter*
23:10           Kimmortal    
23:20 Drab City Maz     Hugo Barriol      
23:30                

ABOUT
Future Echoes is Sweden’s new showcase festival that kicks off the 16-18th September, 2021 in Norrköping, Sweden. The festival but will be held annually in February starting in 2022.

SOCIAL MEDIA
» Facebook
» Instagram
» Youtube
» Twitter
» Spotify

WE ARE PART OF KEYCHANGE