Schedule 2022

This is the test Schedule. You get this link if you are an artist or working with us. The timeslots can change so do communicate it. The fixed schedule will be ready in January. 

Thursday 17 of February (* don’t change day  – don’t change room) 

Gigplace Dynamo, Hallarna (drums) Black Box, Hallarna (drums) Projection, Hallarna (drums) Entrance, Hallarna  Theater stage, Hallarna      
19:00     TBA TBA        
19:10                
19:20 TBA TBA     TBA      
19:30                
19:40                
19:50                
20:00     TBA TBA        
20:10                
20:20 TBA The Lemon Lovers*     TBA      
20:30                
20:40                
20:50                
21:00     TBA TBA        
21:10                
21:20 Planet Case* TBA     TBA      
21:30                
21:40                
21:50                
22:00     TBA TBA        
22:10                
22:20 TBA TBA     TBA      
22:30                
22:40                
22:50                
23:00     TBA TBA        
23:10                
23:20 TBA TBA     TBA      
23:30                

Friday 18 of February. (* don’t change day  – don’t change room)

Gigplace Dynamo, Hallarna (drums) Black Box, Hallarna (drums) Projection, Hallarna (drums) Entrance, Hallarna  Theater stage, Hallarna      
19:00     Arya TBA        
19:10                
19:20 Alina Amuri Studiefrämjandet     TBA      
19:30                
19:40                
19:50                
20:00     TBA Sam Florian        
20:10                
20:20 Daniel Levi* Studiefrämjandet     TBA      
20:30                
20:40                
20:50                
21:00     Francis Tuan TBA        
21:10                
21:20 Baby Strange Studiefrämjandet     TBA      
21:30                
21:40                
21:50                
22:00     Simply Dead*- TBA        
22:10                
22:20 The Magnettes Studiefrämjandet     Kid Vicious*      
22:30                
22:40                
22:50                
23:00     Felin – TBA        
23:10                
23:20 Jack In Water Eyre Llew*     TBA      
23:30                

Saturday 19 of February (* don’t change day  – don’t change room)

Gigplace Dynamo, Hallarna (drums) Black Box, Hallarna (drums) Projection, Hallarna (drums) Entrance, Hallarna  Theater stage, Hallarna      
19:00     Declan O’Donovan – TBA        
19:10                
19:20 NEØV Sensus     TBA      
19:30                
19:40                
19:50                
20:00     Sun TBA        
20:10                
20:20 Belle Roscoe Sensus     TBA      
20:30                
20:40                
20:50                
21:00     Miesha & The Spanks Blurry Future*        
21:10                
21:20 Lusitanian Ghosts-* Sensus     Agata Karczewska      
21:30                
21:40                
21:50                
22:00     Einar Indra * – TBA        
22:10                
22:20 The Prussians Sensus     TBA      
22:30                
22:40                
22:50                
23:00     Agnes Matsdotter* TBA        
23:10                
23:20 TBA Awaze     TBA      
23:30                

ABOUT
Future Echoes is Sweden’s new showcase festival that kicks off the 17-19th February, 2022 in Norrköping, Sweden. 

SOCIAL MEDIA
» Facebook
» Instagram
» Youtube
» Twitter
» Spotify

WE ARE PART OF KEYCHANGE